FUFA Voters’ Register (Regional Leagues)

FEDERATION OF UGANDA FOOTBALL ASSOCIATIONS
THIRD DIVISION (REGIONAL LEAGUE)
 CLUB OFFICIALS
REGION CLUB OFFICIALS NAME OFFICE CONTACT
BUGANDA LUWERO UNITED FC SSERUBIRI EDRISA CHAIRMAN 782323261/774764179
    SEMUYABA D SECRETARY 782491667
  KAWANDA FC MUTEMA EDWARD CHAIRMAN 782438157
    KASALA VINCENT SECRETARY 772301834
  SEETA UNITED SC NKEETO BIGOMBA PETER CHAIRMAN 772466877
    AYINE CHRISTOPHER SECRETARY 772411478
  KISUBI UNITED FC MUGISHA THADEUS CHAIRMAN 771869300
    KALEMA JAQUE SECRETARY 772302506
  KAKIRI TC FC LUKWAGO ABRAHAM CHAIRMAN 772577064
    MUGENYI SAFIAN SECRETARY 772417059
  UGANDA RED CROSS   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  UCU FC KISENYI VINCENT CHAIRMAN 772592560
    SERUWAGI K M SECRETARY 791468122
  SSENYI FC   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  MUKONO UNITED FC KABENGA FRED CHAIRMAN 783018227
    KATENDE HUSSEIN SECRETARY 791970530
  MPOMA TIGERS FC KAVUBU CHAIRMAN  
    NYOMBI MOSES SECRETARY 782195160
  LWEZA FC ZZIWA Y CHAIRMAN 752938491
    SSEKYANZI AHMED SECRETARY 782/702539212
  LWENGO LC   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  LUKAYA TC FC   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  L BEST FC MUGISHA FRED CHAIRMAN 700610385
    LUBEGA KIZITO SECRETARY 702246272
  KIWOKO UNITED FC SSONKO REMMEGIOUS CHAIRMAN 0782 861370
    BIRUNGI EDITH SECRETARY 0782 681687
  KAWANDA FC   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  CARTS FC SAZIRI CHAIRMAN 776843203
    SSEMWANGA ABDU NASSER SECRETARY 774500528
  KATALE BULINDO FC KIBUUKA MUHAMAD CHAIRMAN 772865058
    KYAKUHAIRWE SDAH SECRETARY 782838449/712599906
  BOMBO UTD FC  MUSOKE BADRU CHAIRMAN  772428589
     BAKAAWA KYESWA SECRETARY  
  BWALA SA FC BUKENYA TOM MUKASA CHAIRMAN 772476148
    KAWEESI ROBERT SECRETARY 785638855
  KAKO CHRISC FC ALEX W KASUJJA CHAIRMAN 782351815
    BYOBUDDE VICENT SECRETARY 782750275
       
FEDERATION OF UGANDA FOOTBALL ASSOCIATIONS
THIRD DIVISION (REGIONAL LEAGUE)
 CLUB OFFICIALS
KAMPALA BWEYOGERERE F.C   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  CITY LADS F.C HAMID JUMA CHAIRMAN 772506645
    OMONGOLE RICHARD SECRETARY 753198847
  G.K FOOTBALL CLUB KIBIRIGE G KALULE CHAIRMAN  
    KATUNDA PETER SECRETARY 791232609
  HAPPY BOYS F.C MWASAMPIJJA PIUS CHAIRMAN  
    SSABWE HENRY SECRETARY 772888984
  HEART F.C MAGEZI ABBAS CHAIRMAN 782067722
    ZIMAZE SYRUS SECRETARY 772437093
  HOPE F.C   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  KAMWOKYA UTD F.C FRANCIS MBAZIIRA CHAIRMAN 772433820
    BWAMBALE FRANCIS SECRETARY 776859218/702859218
  KIBULI F.C ADAM BUKENYA CHAIRMAN 772611699
    KAWUMA FRED SECRETARY 712849896
  KIREKA UTD F.C KAMOGA SULA CHAIRMAN 704158974
    KAMANYA ALI SECRETARY 702870748
  KISUGU UTD F.C ODOCH JAMES CHAIRMAN 782732818
    GALIYO HENRY SECRETARY 751053861
  KJT F.C4 MUTYABA JOSEPH CHAIRMAN  
    NJUKU ALLAN SECRETARY  
  KYAMBOGO F.C 5 KASUBI PAUL CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  LIFE ETERNAL F.C WILLIS MUWANGUZI CHAIRMAN 772683550
    KASAJJA HENRY SECRETARY  
  MUTUNDWE LIONS KAYINJA KASSIM CHAIRMAN  
    MATOVU MEDI SECRETARY  
  NAMASUBA JUVENTUS S.A KIGONGO FAROUK S M CHAIRMAN 779669062
    WAFULA EDGAR SECRETARY 751596334
  RED STARS F.C   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  SADOLINE STRIKERS F.C C.  NUGENT CHAIRMAN  
    SANTOSH GUMTE SECRETARY  
  SHARING YOUTH F.C JAYANT KISPOTTA CHAIRMAN 754477105
    MUKAMA STEPHEN CANON SECRETARY 774494878
  ST. MARYS F.C MUGOYE DARIUS CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  WEMBLY FOOTBALL CLUB NTALAZI FRANCIS CHAIRMAN 752659208
    NKUGGWA PETER SECRETARY 772631944/701040623
       
FEDERATION OF UGANDA FOOTBALL ASSOCIATIONS
THIRD DIVISION (REGIONAL LEAGUE)
 CLUB OFFICIALS
EASTERN MBALE TIGERS SOCCER ACADEMY MATETE JUDE CHAIRMAN 772914584
    NASALA LYDIA SECRETARY 782221101
  C.R.O WANDERA TOM CHAIRMAN 781421432
    MALELE COLLINS SECRETARY 772358748
  MYDA FC KASIJIRE YASSIN CHAIRMAN 254-715860036
    EMOIT NICHOLAS SECRETARY 789765097
  GAMEBOYS FC MWANGO HUSSEIN CHAIRMAN 701533334
    SEBUNYA WILLY SECRETARY 757817301
  BUGWERE FC KABASA SAM CHAIRMAN 782262451
    KAMBA AMIR SECRETARY 782059882
  CENTRAL FC IBRAHIM ALOO CHAIRMAN 701069523/776069523
    MUSOLO RAPHAEL SECRETARY 789787944/754975432
  BUSIA FISHERIES ADAM MOONA CHAIRMAN 774341194
    JUMA BYANZI SECRETARY 792513895
  WAKAWAKA FISHERIES FC MUYINDA CRISPUS CHAIRMAN 772410522
    BIUFAMENGO YUSUF SECRETARY 752987807
  ST. JUDE FC KIMERA RICHARD CHAIRMAN 772330859
    MATUTO JOSEPH SECRETARY 776902247
  NAMASAGALI FC FR. NYIIRO JOHN CHAIRMAN 752563526
    HON. ANDREW ALLEN SECRETARY 758441744
  AMAZON FC CHAYA RASHID CHAIRMAN 701156491
    NAGUMBA SECRETARY 700856824
  HERITAGE FC BUYINZA MOSES CHAIRMAN 772628110
    MUDOOLA WYCLIF SECRETARY 779357490
  MAYUNGE INDUSTRIES BUSIN HASSAN H CHAIRMAN 782919349
    BYANSI HASUUMAN SECRETARY 753208308
  NABITENDE-BANADA FC LUGAGA DIFASI CHAIRMAN 754383586
    MUSWAILI SAIMON SECRETARY  
  WAMA FC KASAGIRA FRANK CHAIRMAN 776316769
    KYESIMIRA SAMUEL SECRETARY 773076667
  JINJA ARSENAL FC PAUL SIGOL NYAMPINDI CHAIRMAN 752460534
    MRS SHEBA SIGOL SECRETARY 704460554
  CENTRAL TIGER MUBIRU MOHAMMED CHAIRMAN 712955326
    BATEGENYA SOWALI SECRETARY 774647968
  KATAKA FC LATIF MAFUKO CHAIRMAN 772376885
    NANDALA NASSUR SECRETARY 700688511
  KIRINYA-JINJA SS NYAGO DIANA CHAIRMAN 772459081
    MUGABI SAMUEL SECRETARY 782380974
       
       
FEDERATION OF UGANDA FOOTBALL ASSOCIATIONS
THIRD DIVISION (REGIONAL LEAGUE)
CLUB OFFICIALS
MID NORTH BLACKBURN FC OJOK SAMUEL CHAIRMAN 752800804/776800804
    OJOK KENNEDY O SECRETARY 782159313
  GULU UNIVERSITY FC OTIM GEOFFREY CHAIRMAN 772849236
    ODONG JILDO SECRETARY 772420368
  KWANIA SC FC   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  LIRA UNITED FC UHURU OGONG CHAIRMAN  
    ABACA FRANCIS G OKENG SECRETARY 782368831
  RISING STARS FC   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
FEDERATION OF UGANDA FOOTBALL ASSOCIATIONS
THIRD DIVISION (REGIONAL LEAGUE)
 CLUB OFFICIALS
WESTNILE ANYAFIO FC AZA TOM CHAIRMAN 782414502
    URUKU ABUBAKRI SECRETARY 777117774
  RED BULL FC ISMAIL JEIRERA CHAIRMAN 2.11927E+11
    AKASA ADIGES SECRETARY 777626655
  COMBONI FC IDRAKU JAMES ADDU CHAIRMAN 772374561
    AMACHA JIMMY SECRETARY 775014001/756188215
  VURA FC CHANDI FRED CHAIRMAN 793489260/777489260
    MAWADRI ANJELOUS SECRETARY 774687671
  MOYO FHL CENTRAL INYANI ABAKAR CHAIRMAN 782780353
    TABAN A KAMALA SECRETARY 774928929
  YUMBE HEROES FC   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  MOYO TOWN COUNCIL FC MANZU ROBNSON CHAIRMAN 772636334
    ANYAMA CHARLES SECRETARY 774290308
  NEBBI CENTRAL FR ORONCAN ALBERT J CHAIRMAN 756726014/772674280
    ONWANG ANDREW SECRETARY 772989844/752989844
  NYAI YOUNGSTARS FC LAGU SAMUEL CHAIRMAN 772361490
    WANI JOHN HILARY SECRETARY  
  PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS ODONG AGREY CHAIRMAN  
    KUBER MOSESLEE SECRETARY 782044151/753363477
       
FEDERATION OF UGANDA FOOTBALL ASSOCIATIONS
THIRD DIVISION (REGIONAL LEAGUE)
 CLUB OFFICIALS
WESTERN BUNYARUGURU TIGERS FC MWESIGYE JULIUS CHAIRMAN 702698525
    TINDYEBWA JULIUS SECRETARY 784666563
  BUSHENYI UNITED FC KALIBALLA J C CHAIRMAN 772507011
    BANYANGA SIRAJE SECRETARY  
  BWIZIBWERA FC NASSER WANDERA CHAIRMAN 0702609739/0773063654
    KARASI ISMAH SECRETARY 701779810
  KIGEZI GOOD SAMARITAN FC KABAFUNZAKI HERBERT CHAIRMAN 0772502876/0701502876
    KIYINGI RALPH SECRETARY 0773318670/0703631872
  NYANJA FC MAGARURA J CHAIRMAN 774194861
    BYARUGABA SECRETARY 789959336
  KIHIHI TOWN COUNCIL TURYASIGURA STANLEY CHAIRMAN 774069370
    ARINEITWE ROBERT SECRETARY 701069370
  KIRIMA FC NAHABWE JACKSON CHAIRMAN 782504954
    TUGUME FRANK SECRETARY  
  MBARARA CENTRAL MARKET FC NYOMBI MUHAMADI CHAIRMAN 701454482
    MUHIMBURA WILTOD SECRETARY 701810719
  NYARUSIZA FC NDAGIJE SAMUEL CHAIRMAN 773520624
    NSABIYUMA JOSEPH SECRETARY 779221174
  RUKUNGIRI UTD FC   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  RURUKU FC   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  RUSHERE FC ELLY GUMISIRIZA CHAIRMAN 702890694
    ASIIMWE RICHARD SECRETARY  
  RUTOOMA SS FC ABBE HERBERT CHAIRMAN 782562889
    MUGIZI ALBERT SECRETARY 776502193
       
FEDERATION OF UGANDA FOOTBALL ASSOCIATIONS
THIRD DIVISION (REGIONAL LEAGUE)
 CLUB OFFICIALS
KITARA CTDS FC STEPHEN PMTCHARD CHAIRMAN 775678300
    KULE RABSON SECRETARY 777012595
  KASOKWA FC RIBA SOLOMON CHAIRMAN  
    ANIKU FELIX SECRETARY  
  WEST NILE FC ABAS LUMAGO CHAIRMAN  
    AMIDU BRIAN SECRETARY 784645488
  YOUNG STARS SA GAMA HENRY CHAIRMAN 772/702820579
    BANTEBYA D ROGERS SECRETARY 782564637/752564637
  RED EAGLES FC KALOBA YUSUF CHAIRMAN 772644982
    ALI MUHAMMED SECRETARY 783734284
  SC  VOLCANO   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  STEEL FC OKASINDE HAMIDU CHAIRMAN 704006065
    BUSINGE INNOCENT SECRETARY 772312583/714776019
  TOORO BUKWALI UTD FC ABDUI KADIR CHAIRMAN 772682205
    MWESIGWA JAMES SECRETARY 772648429
  VCC FC IDI TABAN AMIN CHAIRMAN 703311311
    ATIKU M ADAM SECRETARY 733661233
  KATWE FC MUGISA PATRICK CHAIRMAN 752580806
    MABULU SULAIT SECRETARY 706592877/788545108
  KIGUMBA UNITED FC   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  KIRYANDONGO TC FC KISEMBO JUMA CHAIRMAN 782471710
    TUMWEBAZE JULIUS SECRETARY 779721717
  NJARA FC KAGABA ROBERT CHAIRMAN 772553879/704553879
      SECRETARY  
  NYAMIGISHA FC MUGASA ANTWANY CHAIRMAN  
    MURUNGI GODFREY SECRETARY 787061762
  DERBY STAR FC KIIZA SEDRACK JIMMY CHAIRMAN 782013862/791995251
    TADEO KIYAYA SECRETARY  
  FORT HILLS FC KAHUMA ALFRED CHAIRMAN 772489812
    BUNDUKA DERRICK SECRETARY 772484209
  INTRALOT FC RICHARD BABARA MUGABO CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  K.K BOYS FC MALIK OMAR CHAIRMAN

 

752950001

    ALITI FELIX SECRETARY 701086616
  KASESE NEW VILLA SC   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
FEDERATION OF UGANDA FOOTBALL ASSOCIATIONS
THIRD DIVISION (REGIONAL LEAGUE)
 CLUB OFFICIALS
NORTH EAST ACOWA BLACK HEROES OLORO MARTINE CHAIRMAN  
    OKONGOLE ISAAC SECRETARY  
  KICHINJAJI FC OKIA JOHN BEN CHAIRMAN 705646019
    EBUNYU J M SECRETARY 775166683
  SOROTI CENTRAL FC MZE JUMA CHAIRMAN 772927571
    OLUKA JAMES SECRETARY 774543428/754543428
  VICTORIA DOVES F.C ARAKIT SUZAN CHAIRMAN 773783794/701851749
    OCEPA ESTHER SECRETARY 705690923
  WHITE EAGLES F.C   CHAIRMAN  
      SECRETARY  
  KUMI UNIVERSITY OYAT STEVEN CHAIRMAN 0776 627502
    ORUKA JAMES SECRETARY  
  KUMI UTD F.C MAMBO IBRAHIM CHAIRMAN 772386001
    OCHOM RICHARD SECRETARY 775554211
  MOROTO UNITED FC OKIROR ROBERT CHAIRMAN 772345778
    ASIKU SIMON PETER SECRETARY 779278282
  OMEREIN LIONS CLUB OKIA KESIRON CHAIRMAN 717325356
    ONYAIT PATRICK SECRETARY  
  SCOOPINS FC OKIROR FRANCIS CHAIRMAN 774888537/754888537
    OLINGA CHARLES SECRETARY 752261311
  AMURIA CRANE CITY ANGERET PAUL CHAIRMAN  
    OTIM SION SECRETARY  
  BELT FOOTBALL CLUB ESEMU MOSES CHAIRMAN  
    AOJAN DOMINIC SECRETARY  
  BUKEDEA ARROWS FC ONGODIA PATRICK CHAIRMAN  
    AKOL MICHEAL SECRETARY  
  BUKEDEA TOWN COUNCIL MUGENA A CHAIRMAN  
    MARAKA IBRAHIM SECRETARY 772459233
  KALAKI FC EYENGA SAM CHAIRMAN 0782 325489
    ONGWARA MOSES SECRETARY 0711 363691