FUFA Voters’ Register (Zone 3)

FEDERATION OF UGANDA FOOTBALL ASSOCIATIONS
MID NORTH REGION – ZONE 3
FOURTH DIVISION LEAGUE CLUBS
ZONE 3 GULU BLUE ZONE FC OJARA SIMON CHAIRMAN 779757575
    ORUU PHILLIP SECRETARY 775423373
    LAWOKO COLLINS FINANCE 0773 024300
  GULU CITY SC OBITA BISHOP CHAIRMAN
    TINKAMANYIRE RICHARD SECRETARY 711850095
    BEN LUGIMOI FINANCE
  GULU VETERAN F.C CANDANO LAWRENCE CHAIRMAN 775 989765
    OKELLO CALVIN SECRETARY 782 040874
    ROBERT OCHAN OKOT FINANCE 782 369836
  PAGWENI FC OPIYO GEOFFREY TWONGWENO CHAIRMAN 772969216
    KOMAKECH VINCENT SECRETARY 777049487
    OPIRA RICHARD FINANCE 776535117
  RAINBOW FC MUGABE ROBERT CHAIRMAN
    OKANE WALTER SECRETARY 0775 591959
    NYEKO MOSES FINANCE
  ST MAURITZ FC KATUSI DENNIS CHAIRMAN 777360940
    OBALO STEVEN SECRETARY
    AKENA DENIS FINANCE
  ST PHILLIPS FC OJARA DENIS WALTER CHAIRMAN 774303909
    KIDEGA PETER SECRETARY 774484600
    KOMAKECH COLLINS FINANCE 788949492
  SUPER EAGLES FC BONGOMIN FELIX OPIO CHAIRMAN 703692167
    ORYEMA FRED SECRETARY 712029701
    KILAMA CHARLES FINANCE 782926395
  THE BOYZ KER-KWARO FC KOMAKECH RICHARD CHAIRMAN 772397954
    OPIYO DENIS SECRETARY 779205773
    LUMUMBA DIXON ONGWECH FINANCE
  U-TOUCH FC OCHAN CHARLES CHAIRMAN 774667395
    OCAKA SIMON LAMEX SECRETARY 779452135
    OKOT JULIUS FINANCE
AMURU DFA LIFE SKILLS FC ODONG PINY GEORGE CHAIRMAN 782926400
    NYEKO CLIP SECRETARY 782204782
    OMONY DENIS C FINANCE 772321875
  NORTHERN STAR FC LABALPINY GODFREY CHAIRMAN 782663526
    ORYEMA XTOPHER SECRETARY
    OKETA WILTON FINANCE
  PAGOLA UTD FC OLUMU GEOFREY CHAIRMAN 753252383
    SECRETARY
    AMONE INCOME FINANCE
  PUPWONYA YOUTH UNITED FC KIBWOLE GODFREY CHAIRMAN 772872614/773872614
    SECRETARY
    FINANCE
  YOUNG GENERATION FC KILAMA COLLINS CHAIRMAN
    YESU FRED SECRETARY
    ONEKA SIMON FINANCE
APAC APIRE SUPER STARS FC OKELLO GEOFREY CHAIRMAN 783339530
    OKELLO DENIS SECRETARY 779712126
    OMEC TOM FINANCE
  ATANA UTD FC OGWANG THOMAS CHAIRMAN
    BUNGA REMLAS SECRETARY
    ONGWEN DENIS FINANCE 757949431
  KUNGU GAME BOYS FC EPER GEORGE CHAIRMAN 759810390
    AGUM ANDREW SECRETARY 751515116
    ONGWEN PATRICK FINANCE
  ONGOCENG UNITED FC OBIC  COXSON CHAIRMAN 0772 660813
    SECRETARY
    FINANCE
  RHINO FC OMARA FRED CHAIRMAN
    SECRETARY
    OKELLO  HANNINGTON FINANCE 0772 647001
KITGUM CHRIST THE KING FC ONEK PANGRASIO CHAIRMAN
    FR. ROBERT ODONA SECRETARY
    FINANCE
  FLYERS COMMUNITY CHURCH FC OCHOLA FRED CHAIRMAN 0777 482587
    MWA WILSON SECRETARY
    OPENYTOO HARON FINANCE
  MERRY CITY FC ODONGO CHARLES CHAIRMAN
    MUKIDI K DAVID SECRETARY
    OKWELLO FLORENCE FINANCE
  NORTHERN ELEPHANT FC OCAN CHARLES BINUA CHAIRMAN 0774 848475
    OTTO RICHARD SECRETARY
    CANOPWONYA EMMANUEL FINANCE
  VISION FC OPOKA OTTI CHAIRMAN 0773 232206
    AYELLA ISAAC SECRETARY
    KILAMA MICHEAL FINANCE
LIRA ELEVEN BROTHERS FC OCIRA GODMAN CHAIRMAN 772311358
    OGWAL BONIFACE SECRETARY 77251845
    OULA DAVID FINANCE 758253720
  IREDA FC OGWEL PATRICK BENNARD CHAIRMAN 773026598
    ACUMA BENARD SECRETARY 775157744
    BB OMEDI FINANCE 777779792
  MOROTO FC OGENRWOTH FRANCIS CHAIRMAN 772587468
    OGWAL JIMMY SECRETARY 775154361
    OKOL RICHARD FINANCE 781708909
  OJWINA FC EREM PETER CHAIRMAN 772/753657990
    ELIDA PATRICK SECRETARY 782874993
    OKELLO MUSA FINANCE
  OPEM APOKA FC OKELLO WALTER CHAIRMAN 750410661
    OKELLO DICK SECRETARY 773399971/752399971
    OKELLO  OSCAR FINANCE
NWOYA BRIGHT STARS  F.C OPIRO SIMON CHAIRMAN 773282255/757807450
    SECRETARY
    OPIRO SAMUEL FINANCE 785443808
  IRONE YOUTH F.C ONEKA DENISH CHAIRMAN 783247877
    SECRETARY
    ODOMA WILLY FINANCE 750419295
  LACEK REAL STARS F.C MOSE KICA CHAIRMAN
    OKOT AYOMO SECRETARY 773027937
    OJOK FRANCO FINANCE 781042974
  NWOYA F.C KOMAKECH JOSEPH CHAIRMAN 774116851
    MWAKA X-TOPHER SECRETARY 777571102
    OPIRA JAMES FINANCE 758722519
  THE LION’S POWER F.C RUPINY BENJAMIN CHAIRMAN 773232197/713232197
    OKECH EMMANUEL NELSON SECRETARY 711217611
    OMONY ANDREW FINANCE 772342626
OTUKE OKUNE UTD F.C CHAIRMAN
    SECRETARY
    FINANCE
  OLURO LUCKY STARS F.C CHAIRMAN
    SECRETARY
    FINANCE
  ORUM YONG STARS F.C CHAIRMAN
    SECRETARY
    FINANCE
  OTUKE UTD F.C ORYEM WILLIAM CHAIRMAN
    SECRETARY
    FINANCE
  ST.BARNABAS F.C CHAIRMAN
    SECRETARY
    FINANCE
  SUPPER EAGLES F.C CHAIRMAN
    SECRETARY
    FINANCE
  YOUNG ELEPHANT F.C CHAIRMAN
    SECRETARY
    FINANCE
PADER ATANGA YOUNG HEROES SC KIDEGA MARTINE CHAIRMAN 772975338/752332233
    KOMAKECH DANIEL LATIFF SECRETARY 771888108/792909094
    OKELLO JOHN DAVID FINANCE 718666056
  KILAK YOUNG SUPER POWER FC TABU SANTOS CHAIRMAN 772711799/792711799
    OKIDI BOSCO LABAL-LIM SECRETARY 754386032
    AMITO JENETH FINANCE 777920045
  KINGDOM PEARL FC KALINTE GODWIN CHAIRMAN 755720308
    KILAMA PATRICK SECRETARY 751948079
    ODONGTO CHARLES FINANCE 773170489
  OGOM UNTED FC CHAIRMAN
    SECRETARY
    FINANCE
  PATODA FC ODOKONYERO FRANCIS CHAIRMAN 758793074
    SECRETARY
    KOMAKECH DENISH FINANCE 772638968
  ROCKSTARS FC CHAIRMAN
    SECRETARY
    FINANCE
  SUPER EAGLE FC TOOLIT JOHN BOSCO CHAIRMAN 752823893
    AGWEN ALFRED MUNNANA SECRETARY 778858639
    ORYEM BONIFACE FINANCE 772470007
DOKOLO DOKOLO LANGO CULTURAL YOUTH ONGOM GEORGE CHAIRMAN 779067500/759067500
    OGWAL MOSES SECRETARY 772950833
    OPIO GEORGE PATRICK FINANCE 775177334
  WHITE ANGEL FC ODWEE CHRISTOPHER CHAIRMAN
    ONYEKO STEPHEN SECRETARY
    ORONO TOM FINANCE
  MOONBERG FC OPIO NORBERT CHAIRMAN 772936864
    OCHEN ALYEK FRANCIS SECRETARY 752811220/776811220
    ACAR JAMES FINANCE 777785230
  ATUR UTD FC OLUNY JASPER CHAIRMAN 752150841
    OLUKA JOSEPH SECRETARY 754671467
    OTIM JOHN FINANCE
  JJ FC OJWAR J P CHAIRMAN 777718332
    APIO TOBIAN SECRETARY 774106247
    OKELLO TONNY FINANCE 778074686
  HERO FC Dr ODWONGO WILLY CHAIRMAN
    EBU GEORGE SECRETARY 774033845/773166551
    SAM OMAIT FINANCE 392940038
  DOKOLO UTD FC OWANI MARTIN CHAIRMAN 773091386
    OPOK PAUL SECRETARY 782400840
    OGWANG ANTHONY FINANCE 783949594
  STAR EAGLE FC CHONG BENSON CHAIRMAN 74615435
    ABURA ALFRED SECRETARY 775176621
    OKELLO MARTIN FINANCE 774808066
OYAM BLUE STAR FC ATO CONNY CHAIRMAN 0782 371418
    OLAO GEORGE SECRETARY
    PALIMA ANYEKI FINANCE 0785 450589
  ADYEGI ORGANIC FC OJOK TERENCE CHAIRMAN 0777 010381
    ADUPA PATRICK SECRETARY 0774 592550
    OPIO ABUDALLA FINANCE 0782 406693
  TINDO POP STAR FC OOLA SIMON PETER CHAIRMAN 0785 450589
    OLWA VINCENT SECRETARY 0774 14524
    EPUA SOLOMON FINANCE
  LORO UNITED FC NGOLE LAWRENCE CHAIRMAN
    OLONG JOSEPH SECRETARY 0789 965169
    ATYANG TOM PETER FINANCE 0785 450589
  DOGAPIO YOUNG STARS F.C OYENGO JOE CHAIRMAN 0775 188890
    OWINYA AMBROSE SECRETARY 0784 704757
    OGWANG ALEX FINANCE 0777 055069

 

Leave a Reply