Sunday, November 18, 2018
You are here
Home > League Table > FWEL 2018/19 – Victoria Group

FWEL 2018/19 – Victoria Group

FWEL 2018/19 Victoria Group

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Kawempe Muslim Women FC32105147
2Ajax Queens32015236
3Muteesa I Royal University32015326
4She Corporates31201015
5Gafford Ladies31112204
6Lady Dove FC30302203
7Dynamic Jjeza WFC301215-41
8Rines300328-60
Top