Saturday, December 14, 2019
You are here
Home > League Table > FWEL 2019/20 – Victoria Group

FWEL 2019/20 – Victoria Group

Victoria Group

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Bunyaruguru Girls FC32103037
2Dynamic Jjeza WFC32012116
3Tooro Queens FC31113304
4Ajax Queens21013213
5Isra Academy21012113
6She Maroons FC20201102
7Wakiso Hills300306-60
Top