Monday, February 24, 2020
You are here
Home > League Table > FWEL 2019/20 – Victoria Group

FWEL 2019/20 – Victoria Group

Victoria Group

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Tooro Queens FC7421125714
2Dynamic Jjeza WFC742152314
3Isra Academy7322113811
4Bunyaruguru Girls FC723245-19
5She Maroons FC71515418
6Ajax Queens62225508
7Wakiso Hills7007321-180
Top