Saturday, January 25, 2020
You are here
Home > League Table > FWEL Elizabeth Group 2019/20

FWEL Elizabeth Group 2019/20

Elizabeth Group

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1She Mak Makerere54101931613
2Gafford Ladies5311103710
3Rines62317439
4Lango Queens FC53027709
5Town View SS WFC – Bugiri52125327
6Vision WFC62136607
7Amuria H/S WFC6123412-85
8Paidha Women FC6015323-201
Top